01-5260442,061-442578,061-442579

Digicom Optical Adapter SC/UPC

DESCRIPTION: Digicom Optical Adapter SC/UPC Brand: Digicom Material: Optical Adapter Model:SC/uPC
SKU: FB - Digicom Optical Adapter SC/UPC
Delivery date: 3-5 days
25.00 (Rs)
excluding shipping

Description:

Digicom SC fiber optic adapters consist of a plastic housing. Single mode SC UPC comes in blue color. The adapters come with ceramic sleeves. The bronze sleeve SC adapters are generally multi mode types.

Specification:

� Compliant with: IEC, JIS, Telcordia
� Convenience and ease of handling
� Optical performance 100% factory tested
� The flange or threaded mounting type
� Ceramic/Zirconia or phosphorous bronze sleeves