01-5260442,061-442578,061-442579

Digicom Patch Cord LC/UPC -LC/UPC

DESCRIPTION: Digicom Patch Cord LC/UPC -LC/UPC Brand: Digicom Material: Patch Cord Model:LC/UPC -LC/UPC Length: 15 Mtr
SKU: FB - Digicom Patch Cord LC/UPC -LC/UPC
Delivery date: 3-5 days
300.00 (Rs)
279.00 (Rs)
excluding shipping

Description:

Digicom stocks a large selection of single mode and multi mode Fiber Optic Jumpers in a variety of lengths and with a selection of industry standard connectors.

Specification:

� Single mode
� Single or Dual Fiber
� Custom lengths
� Low insertion loss, RoHS cable
� Meet all standard panel interfaces, easy to apply
� All cables serialized and test results are recorded
� High bandwidth, high tensile strength, small bend radius