01-5260442,061-442578,061-442579

DIGICOM OPTICAL PATCH CORD SC/UPC -SC/UPC

DESCRIPTION: DIGICOM OPTICAL PATCH CORD SC/UPC -SC/UPC Brand: Digicom Material: Optical Patch Cord Model:SC/UPC -SC/UPC Length: 2Mtr
SKU: FB - DIGICOM OPTICAL PATCH CORD SC/UPC -SC/UPC
Delivery date: 3-5 days
190.00 (Rs)
176.00 (Rs)
excluding shipping

Description:

Digicom stocks a large selection of single mode and multi mode Fiber Optic Jumpers in a variety of lengths and with a selection of industry standard connectors.

Specification:

� Single mode
� Single or Dual Fiber
� Custom lengths
� Low insertion loss, RoHS cable
� Meet all standard panel interfaces, easy to apply
� All cables serialized and test results are recorded
� High bandwidth, high tensile strength, small bend radius